Accesso al pannello di amministrazione dell'eshop >> (Questo messaggio lo vedi solo tu!)

Blackmagic - ATEM Camera Converter

Con ATEM Camera Converter di Blackmagic Design si ottiene tutto il necessario per le telecamere nella produzione live con un unico convertitore!

Promo New - Free Shipping
617,00
954,00

Converti le uscite SDI o HDMI della tua telecamera in fibra ottica, mentre il feed del program dello switcher può essere rimandato via fibra ottica per il monitoraggio della telecamera. ATEM Camera Converter include una batteria interna, talkback, tally e ingressi microfono!


SDI Video Input 1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable.

SDI Video Output 1 x 10 bit SD/HD switchable.

HDMI Video Input 1 x HDMI type A connector.

HDMI Video Output 1 x HDMI type A connector.

Talkback Audio 1 x 3.5mm stereo connector for talkback microphone. 1 x 3.5mm stereo connector for stereo headphones, compatible with iPhone headsets.

Analog Audio 2 x balanced 1/4" TRS connectors (stereo) microphone level in. When connected, replaces audio from SDI In or HDMI In.

Optical Fiber Video Input 1 x single mode SD/HD switchable with LC connector.

Optical Fiber Video Output 1 x single mode SD/HD switchable with LC connector.

Optical Fiber Audio Input 1 x single mode camera audio inputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.

Optical Fiber Audio Output 1 x single mode camera audio outputs with LC connector. Channels 1 & 2 are camera audio. Channels 15 & 16 are intercom audio.

Computer Interface 1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for initial setup, firmware updates and Converter Utility software control.

Continue your shopping! find other products of mixer video / live streaming or Blackmagic Design

Our customers reviews

Show all feedbacks